300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender with AC Passthrough – TL-WA860RE

Networking

Switches, Routers and Access Points

Showing 1–20 of 36 results

  • 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender with AC Passthrough – TL-WA860RE

    KSh4,000.00
    • Range Extender mode boosts wireless signal to previously unreachable or hard-to-wire areas flawlessly*
    • Miniature size and wall-mounted design make it easy to deploy and move flexibly
    • Extra power socket making sure that no power outlet is going to waste
    • 2 fixed external antennas provide excellent Wi-Fi coverage and reliability*
    • Easily expand wireless coverage at a push of Range Extender button
    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • Cable U/UTP 4P AWG23 CAT6 PE OUTDOOR DRUM 305m

    KSh15,600.00
    • Conductor : solid bare copper AWG23 (0.55mm)
      Insulation : polyethylene 0.98 ± 0.01 mm
      Pair : 2 insulated conductors stranded together
      Colour code : 1.White/blue 2.White/orange 3. White/green 4.White/brown
      Assembling : no 4 pairs assembled together around a PE central cross
      Screen : N/A
      Outer jacket : black PE material
      Marking : APS Finland – ww/yy – U/UTP 4x2x23AWG Category 6 PE Outdoor – Extended Frequency 250MHz 100Ohm – ISO/IEC
      11801 – /lot + meter
    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • Cat6 FTP Modular Plugs

    KSh3,500.00

    Cat6 FTP Modular Plugs The FTP Cat6 modular plugs are made from high quality engineering plastic with brass gold over nickel plating contacts. The crimp tool allows you to cut, strip and terminate an RJ45 Pass Through plug using just the one tool.

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • Cat6 UTP tool-less keystone Jacks

    KSh200.00
    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • Connector Rj45 plug cat 6 UTP Solid wire 23AWG Pack of 100( Modular Plugs)

    KSh1,700.00
    • Product CodeRJ45U6PL231
    • Brand APS
    • Housing polycarbonate, 94V-2, transparent color
    • Contact terminal phosphor bronze
    • Finished 50 micro-inch gold plating, over 50 micro inch Nickel plated on contact area
    • Operating temperature-40 ̊C to 80 ̊C
    • Cable to plug tensile strength7.7 kgs
    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link CAT6 SFTP 23 AWG Cable-NCB-C6SFGRR-305

    KSh20,900.00

    4 Pairs Foiled Twisted Pair screened with tinned copper braiding (SF/UTP) Cable

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DAP-1155 Access Point

    KSh2,800.00
    Wireless N 2.4 GHz Access Point
    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DCS-935L HD WiFi Camera

    KSh11,500.00

    HD 720P Up to 30 fps

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DEM-311GT Multimode SFP

    KSh4,400.00

    1000BASE-SX MINI GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DES-1005A Switch

    KSh900.00

    5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch In Plastic Casing

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DES-1210-28 Gigabit Smart Switch

    KSh13,800.00

    24-Port 10/100BaseT + 2-Port 10/100/1000BaseT ports + 2 Combo 1000BaseT/SFP ports Smart Switch

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DES-1210-28P Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch

    KSh30,800.00

    28-Port PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-LINK DGS-1008A

    KSh2,850.00

    8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-LINK DGS-1016A

    KSh6,800.00

    16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch In Plastic Casing

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DGS-1016D

    KSh8,900.00

    16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch In Metal Casing

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-LINK DGS-1024A

    24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
    Read more
    Quick View
  • D-Link DMC-515SC

    KSh9,200.00

    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC) 15 Km Single-mode Media Converter

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DMC-700SC

    KSh16,100.00

    1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX (SC) 550 m Multi-mode Media Converter

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link NCB-C6UGRYR-305 Cat6 UTP 24AWG Cable Rolls

    KSh12,300.00

    4 Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • DGS-1100-08P

    KSh10,680.00

    8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

    Add to cart
    Quick View
X
Open chat
Order Via WhatsApp
SBS SHOPPER
Thank you for contacting Soft Business Solutions! (SBS SHOPPER)
Please let us know how we can help you.
1. Video conference (Polycom, Logitech or Yealink)
2. IP Telephony and IP Pbx (yealink,yeastar,3Cx,Polycom))
3. Structured Cabling (D-link, Aps etc)
4. ICT supplies/accessories- Webcams, Surveillance, Laptops, keyboards, Mouse, Gsm deskphones.
We make your ambition our mission, transform business to solutions.

Email: Sales@sbs-kenya.com or Ann.musili@sbs-kenya.com
FB: @Softbusinesssolutionsltd
INSTA: @sbs_kenya
TWITTER: @softbusinessltd