D-Link DAP-1155 Access Point

networking

Showing all 8 results

  • D-Link DAP-1155 Access Point

    KSh2,800.00
    Wireless N 2.4 GHz Access Point
    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DCS-935L HD WiFi Camera

    KSh11,500.00

    HD 720P Up to 30 fps

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DEM-311GT Multimode SFP

    KSh4,400.00

    1000BASE-SX MINI GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-LINK DGS-1008A

    KSh2,850.00

    8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DMC-515SC

    KSh9,200.00

    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC) 15 Km Single-mode Media Converter

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • D-Link DMC-700SC

    KSh16,100.00

    1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX (SC) 550 m Multi-mode Media Converter

    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • Dahua 32 Channel NVR non Poe

    KSh20,500.00
    Add to cart
    Quick View
  • TP-Link TL-SF1016DS

    KSh3,800.00

    16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackmount Switch

    Add to cart
    Quick View
X
Open chat
Order Via WhatsApp
SBS SHOPPER
Thank you for contacting Soft Business Solutions! (SBS SHOPPER)
Please let us know how we can help you.
1. Video conference (Polycom, Logitech or Yealink)
2. IP Telephony and IP Pbx (yealink,yeastar,3Cx,Polycom))
3. Structured Cabling (D-link, Aps etc)
4. ICT supplies/accessories- Webcams, Surveillance, Laptops, keyboards, Mouse, Gsm deskphones.
We make your ambition our mission, transform business to solutions.

Email: Sales@sbs-kenya.com or Ann.musili@sbs-kenya.com
FB: @Softbusinesssolutionsltd
INSTA: @sbs_kenya
TWITTER: @softbusinessltd